Veto Pro Pac CB-LD
Designed for tradesmen who need quick, organized access to their tools and equipment, the CB-LD delivers a compact yet versatile solution for everyday jobs.
Veto Pro Pac CB-LD
منتج #: 215513772

Veto Pro Pac CB-LD

منتج #: 215513772

TND 722

تفاصيل السعر

باستثناء رسوم الشحن والجمارك ( سيتم احتساب رسوم الشحن والجمارك عند إتمام الشراء )

*سيتم استيراد جميع العناصر من أمريكا

متوفر فى المخزون
أمريكا مستورد من متجر USA

كمية:

اطلب الآن واحصل عليه حول الأربعاء, سبتمبر 02
أفضل شركائنا اللوجستيين
  • fedex
  • dhl
Designed for tradesmen who need quick, organized access to their tools and equipment, the CB-LD delivers a compact yet versatile solution for everyday jobs.
كفالة يو كير:
لا شيء
اختر الباقة
fast shipping

شحن
سريع

free return

استرجاع
مجاني*

تغليف آمن

تغليف آمن

منتجات أصلية %100

منتجات أصلية %100

pci-dss

الامتثال لمعيار PCI DSS

iso certified

حاصل على شهادة ISO 27001


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
Note: Step Down Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of أمريكا store (110-120). Recommended power converters اشتري الآن.

مايفيد

Heavy-Duty Construction
The Veto Pro Pac CB-LD features robust materials and reinforced seams, ensuring durability for harsh job site use while effectively protecting your tools from wear and tear.
Organized Tool Storage
With multiple pockets and compartments, this bag provides organized storage, allowing professionals to easily access tools quickly, enhancing efficiency on the job.
Comfortable Carrying
Equipped with padded shoulder straps and handles, the CB-LD ensures comfortable transport, making it ideal for technicians who need to carry their equipment over long distances regularly.

تفاصيل المنتج

Shop Veto Pro Pac CB-LD online at a best price in Tunisia. B0GR1SXVSN
Brand NameVeto
Model NumberVPP10941
UPC810111062886
Included ComponentsTool Bag
Item Weight2.1 kg
ManufacturerVeto Pro Pac
Manufacturer Part NumberVPP10941
Material TypePolypropylene
ColorGrey
Item Dimensions L x W x H11"L x 9.5"W x 14"H (27.9 x 24.1 x 35.6 cm)
Water Resistance LevelWater Resistant
Number of Compartments44
Capacity9.5 liters
Maximum Weight Recommendation25 pounds (11.34 kg)
BrandVeto
MaterialPolypropylene
Product Dimensions (L x W x H)11"L x 9.5"W x 14"H (27.9 x 24.1 x 35.6 cm)

من يجب أن يشتري؟

Suitable For
  • Contractors and Technicians

    Ideal for professionals who require a durable, organized bag for efficient transport of tools to various job sites.

  • Electricians

    Provides ample storage and easy access to tools, making tasks quicker and promoting better organization on the job.

  • HVAC Workers

    Designed to hold a variety of tools securely, perfect for HVAC specialists needing mobility and tool organization.

Not Suitable For
  • Casual Users

    Not suitable for hobbyists or casual users who do not need such a durable and specialized tool bag.

وصف المنتج

Veto Pro Pac CB-LD

هل لديك أي استفسار؟ تحدث معنا

أسئلة العملاء & الإجابات

  • سؤال: What features does the Veto Pro Pac CB-LD offer?

    إجابه: The Veto Pro Pac CB-LD is designed with multiple pockets and compartments, providing organized storage for tools. It features a hard-bottom construction that keeps the bag upright, ensuring easy access to your tools. The bag's durable fabric and zippers make it suitable for heavy-duty use. Ideal for professionals like electricians or plumbers, it allows for efficient tool management on job sites.
  • سؤال: How is the Veto Pro Pac CB-LD different from other tool bags?

    إجابه: The Veto Pro Pac CB-LD stands out due to its premium build quality and innovative design. Unlike conventional tool bags, it offers a rigid structure and a wide array of vertical pockets, which prevents tools from falling over. This bag is perfect for technicians who need quick access to various tools, making it an excellent choice for anyone who prioritizes organization and durability.
  • سؤال: Is the Veto Pro Pac CB-LD waterproof?

    إجابه: While the Veto Pro Pac CB-LD is not entirely waterproof, its durable materials offer some resistance to water and moisture. This feature helps protect your tools during light rain or exposure to spills. For those working outdoors or in wet environments, it can be a reliable companion, although using additional waterproof gear is advisable for prolonged exposure.
  • سؤال: What is the weight of the Veto Pro Pac CB-LD?

    إجابه: The Veto Pro Pac CB-LD weighs approximately 4.5 pounds when empty. This lightweight design allows for easy portability without compromising on durability or space. It's perfect for professionals who need to carry their tools frequently between different job sites while maintaining a manageable load.
  • سؤال: Can the Veto Pro Pac CB-LD accommodate power tools?

    إجابه: Yes, the Veto Pro Pac CB-LD can accommodate power tools thanks to its spacious compartments and strong stitching. Users can store drills, saws, and other equipment safely in designated pockets. This makes it an ideal choice for contractors who require a versatile bag that supports both hand tools and electrical devices.
  • سؤال: What types of professionals typically use the Veto Pro Pac CB-LD?

    إجابه: The Veto Pro Pac CB-LD is commonly used by electricians, plumbers, HVAC technicians, and general contractors. Its organized layout and robust build cater to the needs of tradespeople who depend on quick, efficient access to their tools while working on various projects, enhancing productivity overall.
  • سؤال: Does the Veto Pro Pac CB-LD come with a shoulder strap?

    إجابه: Yes, the Veto Pro Pac CB-LD comes equipped with a padded shoulder strap for added comfort. This allows for easy carrying, especially when the bag is fully loaded with tools. This feature is particularly useful for professionals who need to move around frequently on job sites without straining their backs.
  • سؤال: How do I clean the Veto Pro Pac CB-LD?

    إجابه: Cleaning the Veto Pro Pac CB-LD is straightforward. Use a damp cloth or sponge to wipe down the exterior, and spot clean any stains with mild detergent. Regular maintenance helps preserve the bag's appearance and durability, ensuring it remains an effective tool management solution for years to come.
  • سؤال: Where can I buy Veto Pro Pac CB-LD in Tunisia?

    إجابه: You can purchase the Veto Pro Pac CB-LD from Ubuy, which offers a wide selection of products with fast and reliable service. Simply visit their website and search for the Veto Pro Pac CB-LD to take advantage of their options tailored to your location.
  • سؤال: What is the maximum load the Veto Pro Pac CB-LD can carry?

    إجابه: The Veto Pro Pac CB-LD is designed to comfortably carry a significant load without compromising its structure. While specific weight limits aren’t outlined, it is built to handle the weight of various tools without sagging. Users find it effective for transporting all essential tools for a day's work, allowing for an organized and productive workflow.

Veto Tool Bags VPP10941 Editorial Review

Veto Pro Pac CB-LD is an expertly designed tool bag from Veto, perfect for service technicians and electricians. Its dimensions of 11"L x 9.5"W x 14"H and a weight of just 2.1 kg make it compact yet spacious enough for 44 compartments, holding up to 25 pounds of tools and supplies. Users appreciate its durable polypropylene material and water-resistant properties which keep tools secure and dry. Many reviews highlight its ideal size for basic tool storage, and its robust structure means it holds up well under regular use. Overall, this tool bag combines functionality with quality, making it a favorite among professionals needing portability and organization.

مراجعات العملاء وتقييماتهم

1 تقييمات العملاء
  • 5 نجمة
    100%
  • 4 نجمة
    0%
  • 3 نجمة
    0%
  • 2 نجمة
    0%
  • 1 نجمة
    0%

أضف تقييم لهذا المنتج

شارك أفكارك مع عملاء آخرين

إيجابيات

  • Compact design great for service technicians
  • Durable polypropylene material for longevity
  • Water-resistant to protect tools
  • 44 compartments for easy organization
  • Lightweight for easy transport

سلبيات

  • May not fit larger power tools easily

منصة موثوقة وثقة كاملة للمشتري

MA
Mohammad
مشتري موثّق

“Excellent quality and original too,when ubuy send original things I will appreciate that ,I very satisfied thank you”

23 July 2026 · عبر Trustpilot
CK
Chitra
مشتري موثّق

“The order and delivery progress was communicated very well. Package arrived within the estimated time. Products arrived as expected in good condition.”

22-Jul-26 · عبر Trustpilot
K
kund
مشتري موثّق

“Good supply of products. Safe payment methods, and shipment worldwide! Genuine products.”

23-Jul-26 · عبر Trustpilot
OO
Onesi
مشتري موثّق

“Was my first time buying a product from Ubuy, but I found it so helpful. This is reliable. Gonna place a new order!”

22 July 2026 · عبر Trustpilot
SJ
SAO JOHN
مشتري موثّق

“Ubuy is a great online platform to buy stuff. Reliable, fast delivery time and great value for money. I've been using Ubuy online shopping platform for three years now and will continue to do so.”

23 July 2026 · عبر Trustpilot
الخروج الآمن شحن عالمي إسترجاع سهل منتجات أصلية

تاريخ سعر المنتج

معلومات مهمة

  • القيود: بالنسبة للمنتجات التي يتم شحنها دولياً، يُرجى ملاحظة أن أي ضمان من الشركة المصنعة قد لا يكون صالحاً؛ قد لا تتوفر خيارات خدمة الشركة المصنعة؛ قد لا تكون أدلة المنتج والتعليمات وتحذيرات السلامة مكتوبة بلغة بلد المقصد؛ قد لا يتم تصميم المنتجات (والمواد المصاحبة لها) وفقاً لمعايير بلد الوجهة والمواصفات ومتطلبات الملصقات؛ وقد لا تتوافق المنتجات مع الجهد الكهربي المستخدم في بلد الوجهة والمعايير الكهربائية الأخرى (تتطلب استخدام محوّل كهربي أو جهاز تحويل إذا كان ذلك مناسباً). المستلم مسؤول عن ضمان إمكانية استيراد المنتج بشكل قانوني إلى بلد الوجهة. عند الطلب من يوباي أو الشركات التابعة لها، يكون المستلم هو المستورد المسجل ويجب أن يلتزم بجميع القوانين واللوائح الخاصة ببلد الوجهة.
  • ليست كل المنتجات المدرجة على يوباي معروضة للبيع، لأن يوباي هو محرك بحث عالمي. المنتجات تخضع للوائح التصدير / التجارة.