Kappa Alpha Psi Lettered Sweatpants
منتج #: 19523870

Kappa Alpha Psi Lettered Sweatpants

منتج #: 19523870
غير متوفر في المخزون
أمريكا مستورد من متجر USA
أفضل شركائنا اللوجستيين
  • fedex
  • dhl
كفالة يو كير:
لا شيء
اختر الباقة
fast shipping

شحن
سريع

free return

استرجاع
مجاني*

تغليف آمن

تغليف آمن

منتجات أصلية %100

منتجات أصلية %100

pci-dss

الامتثال لمعيار PCI DSS

iso certified

حاصل على شهادة ISO 27001


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
Note: Step Down Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of أمريكا store (110-120). Recommended power converters اشتري الآن.

مايفيد

Comfortable Fit
Crafted with soft fabric, these sweatpants offer a relaxed fit, ensuring all-day comfort whether lounging at home or on the go.
Stylish Design
Featuring trendy lettered graphics, these sweatpants allow members to showcase their Kappa Alpha Psi pride while staying fashionable.
Durable Material
Made from high-quality materials, these sweatpants are designed to withstand regular wear, maintaining their shape and color over time, offering long-lasting value.

تفاصيل المنتج

Get the coolest Kappa Alpha Psi Lettered Sweatpants at Ubuy Tunisia. Perfect for the fashion-forward individual. Shop now!
Item model numberIHO-TWILL-KAPS-LS

من يجب أن يشتري؟

Suitable For
  • Fraternity Members

    Ideal for Kappa Alpha Psi members wanting comfortable, stylish apparel that showcases their fraternity pride and spirit.

  • Casual Wear Enthusiasts

    Perfect for individuals seeking comfortable, relaxed clothing for everyday wear, workouts, or lounging at home.

  • Gift Buyers

    A great gift option for family and friends who are affiliated with Kappa Alpha Psi, combining style and fraternity love.

Not Suitable For
  • Formal Occasions

    Not suitable for events requiring formal attire, as sweatpants do not meet dress codes for such occasions.

وصف المنتج

Kappa Alpha Psi Lettered Sweatpants

هل لديك أي استفسار؟ تحدث معنا

أسئلة العملاء & الإجابات

  • سؤال: What materials are Kappa Alpha Psi Lettered Sweatpants made from?

    إجابه: Kappa Alpha Psi Lettered Sweatpants are typically made from a high-quality blend of cotton and polyester. This combination provides comfort and flexibility, making them ideal for both casual wear and activities. The cotton is soft against the skin while the polyester adds durability and helps retain shape after washing. Whether you're lounging at home, working out, or attending university events, these sweatpants offer the perfect mix of comfort and style.
  • سؤال: Are Kappa Alpha Psi Lettered Sweatpants suitable for all body types?

    إجابه: Yes, Kappa Alpha Psi Lettered Sweatpants are designed with various sizes to accommodate different body types. Their elastic waistband and relaxed fit provide a comfortable wear for everyone. They can be dressed up or down, making them suitable for casual outings or fraternity events. The range of sizes ensures that members can represent their fraternity confidently and comfortably.
  • سؤال: How should I wash Kappa Alpha Psi Lettered Sweatpants?

    إجابه: To maintain the quality of your Kappa Alpha Psi Lettered Sweatpants, it is recommended to wash them in cold water with gentle detergent. Avoid bleach and fabric softeners, as these can deteriorate the material over time. Air dry or tumble dry on a low setting to preserve the fit and print. Following these care instructions helps keep your sweatpants looking fresh and in good condition for many wears to come.
  • سؤال: Can I wear Kappa Alpha Psi Lettered Sweatpants for workouts?

    إجابه: Absolutely! Kappa Alpha Psi Lettered Sweatpants are designed for versatility, making them suitable for workouts and exercise. The soft fabric provides comfort during physical activities, while the breathable material helps wick moisture away. Whether you're hitting the gym or running errands, these sweatpants keep you looking good while ensuring you can move freely in them.
  • سؤال: Do Kappa Alpha Psi Lettered Sweatpants come in different colors?

    إجابه: Yes, Kappa Alpha Psi Lettered Sweatpants are available in a variety of colors that represent the fraternity's branding. This allows members to choose their preferred style while still showing off their fraternity pride. Whether you prefer classic colors or something more vibrant, you’ll find options that suit your personal taste, making it easier to coordinate outfits for fraternity events or casual settings.
  • سؤال: What sizes are available for Kappa Alpha Psi Lettered Sweatpants?

    إجابه: Kappa Alpha Psi Lettered Sweatpants are usually available in a range of sizes, from small to 3XL. This assortment ensures all members can find a comfortable fit. Checking the sizing chart before purchase is essential as sizes may vary by manufacturer. This way, you can ensure the pants will fit snugly while allowing freedom of movement, particularly during fraternity gatherings or recreational activities.
  • سؤال: Are Kappa Alpha Psi Lettered Sweatpants unisex?

    إجابه: Yes, Kappa Alpha Psi Lettered Sweatpants are typically designed as unisex apparel, making them suitable for anyone who wants to represent the fraternity. The inclusive fit and style allow both male and female members to enjoy the comfort and aesthetics of these sweatpants. Pair them with a matching fraternity hoodie or tee for a complete casual look that reflects your pride.
  • سؤال: What occasions are appropriate for wearing Kappa Alpha Psi Lettered Sweatpants?

    إجابه: Kappa Alpha Psi Lettered Sweatpants are versatile enough for various occasions. They are perfect for casual outings, tailgating events, fraternity meetings, or lounging at home. Their stylish design allows them to be integrated into both relaxed settings and active environments. This versatility means you can easily showcase your fraternity spirit, whether you're spending time with friends or attending organized events.
  • سؤال: How do I choose the right fit for Kappa Alpha Psi Lettered Sweatpants?

    إجابه: Choosing the right fit for Kappa Alpha Psi Lettered Sweatpants involves checking the sizing options available and considering how you want to wear them. If you prefer a more relaxed look, consider going up a size. For a closer fit, stick with your regular size. It’s essential to review the product’s sizing chart and take your measurements accurately to ensure a comfortable fit for activities or leisure.
  • سؤال: Where can I buy Kappa Alpha Psi Lettered Sweatpants in Tunisia?

    إجابه: You can purchase Kappa Alpha Psi Lettered Sweatpants in Tunisia at Ubuy. They offer a wide range of styles and sizes, making it easy for fraternity members or supporters to find the perfect pair to show their pride. Ubuy provides a convenient shopping experience, allowing you to browse through various options to match your style and needs.

Pants IHO-TWILL-KAPS-LS Editorial Review

لم يتم العثور على مراجعات تحريرية

مراجعات العملاء وتقييماتهم

1 تقييمات العملاء
  • 5 نجمة
    0%
  • 4 نجمة
    100%
  • 3 نجمة
    0%
  • 2 نجمة
    0%
  • 1 نجمة
    0%

أضف تقييم لهذا المنتج

شارك أفكارك مع عملاء آخرين

منصة موثوقة وثقة كاملة للمشتري

MA
Mohammad
مشتري موثّق

“Excellent quality and original too,when ubuy send original things I will appreciate that ,I very satisfied thank you”

23 July 2026 · عبر Trustpilot
CK
Chitra
مشتري موثّق

“The order and delivery progress was communicated very well. Package arrived within the estimated time. Products arrived as expected in good condition.”

22-Jul-26 · عبر Trustpilot
K
kund
مشتري موثّق

“Good supply of products. Safe payment methods, and shipment worldwide! Genuine products.”

23-Jul-26 · عبر Trustpilot
OO
Onesi
مشتري موثّق

“Was my first time buying a product from Ubuy, but I found it so helpful. This is reliable. Gonna place a new order!”

22 July 2026 · عبر Trustpilot
SJ
SAO JOHN
مشتري موثّق

“Ubuy is a great online platform to buy stuff. Reliable, fast delivery time and great value for money. I've been using Ubuy online shopping platform for three years now and will continue to do so.”

23 July 2026 · عبر Trustpilot
الخروج الآمن شحن عالمي إسترجاع سهل منتجات أصلية

معلومات مهمة

  • القيود: بالنسبة للمنتجات التي يتم شحنها دولياً، يُرجى ملاحظة أن أي ضمان من الشركة المصنعة قد لا يكون صالحاً؛ قد لا تتوفر خيارات خدمة الشركة المصنعة؛ قد لا تكون أدلة المنتج والتعليمات وتحذيرات السلامة مكتوبة بلغة بلد المقصد؛ قد لا يتم تصميم المنتجات (والمواد المصاحبة لها) وفقاً لمعايير بلد الوجهة والمواصفات ومتطلبات الملصقات؛ وقد لا تتوافق المنتجات مع الجهد الكهربي المستخدم في بلد الوجهة والمعايير الكهربائية الأخرى (تتطلب استخدام محوّل كهربي أو جهاز تحويل إذا كان ذلك مناسباً). المستلم مسؤول عن ضمان إمكانية استيراد المنتج بشكل قانوني إلى بلد الوجهة. عند الطلب من يوباي أو الشركات التابعة لها، يكون المستلم هو المستورد المسجل ويجب أن يلتزم بجميع القوانين واللوائح الخاصة ببلد الوجهة.
  • ليست كل المنتجات المدرجة على يوباي معروضة للبيع، لأن يوباي هو محرك بحث عالمي. المنتجات تخضع للوائح التصدير / التجارة.